Fiber Deals & Promotions

Limited Time Deals


Days
:
Hours
:
Minutes
:
Seconds

1000ft Black Plenum 6 Fiber Outdoor Fiber Cable

$417.59

1,000ft 6 Fiber Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable – Yellow

$149.23

2m LC 10-Gigabit Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

$8.44

Got A Large Project?

We can save you money!
Gives us a call today for all of your wire and cable needs

850-429-0039

Summer Savings Event

Starts June 26th!
Click on the button below to get on our mailing list for all of the latest deals:

Competitively Priced


Technologgy Wire and Cable delivers innovative optical technology on a global scale to customers for an efficiently connected world. We always place a strong emphasis on product compatibility and quality, we provide high-quality products at competitive prices.

Check out all of our Fiber Optic Products or Submit a Quote Request for special pricing today:
  • MTP Fiber Cabling
  • Fiber Patch Cables
  • Ruggedized Fiber Cables
  • MPO Fiber Cabling
  • Ultra HD Fiber Cables
  • Pre-Terminated Mulit-Fiber Cables
  • Fiber Cable Pigtails
  • Fiber Adapters & Connectors
  • Media Converters
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers

Quote Request Form:



2302 Town St
Pensacola, FL 32505
Cage Code #1S2P2
SBA/HUBZone Certification #49297

Follow Us

800-216-7832

Copyright 2020         Website by: Client Technology Solutions LLC